1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P
1 PizzeriaCafeBar HAAS TTC Bruck 1 (BRUC1) 12 9 3 0 94:53 327:214 33
2 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 2 (ANEU2) 12 8 2 2 90:51 310:208 30
3 ESV Metall Recycling Amstetten 1 (EAMS1) 11 8 1 2 84:43 286:178 28
4 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2 (NEUD2) 12 6 3 3 79:66 269:252 27
5 Baden AC 2 (BAAC2) 12 7 0 5 87:57 308:232 26
6 Installateur Janska Guntramsdorf 2 (GUNT2) 13 4 1 8 72:82 271:285 22
7 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 2 (SGGM2) 12 5 1 6 59:78 210:283 21
8 Kosnac Elektroinstallationen TTC Bruck/Leitha 2 (BRUC2) 11 2 3 6 56:75 227:250 18
9 Wr. Neudorf 3 (NEUD3) 12 2 2 8 57:84 219:292 18
10 SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 1 (SGOT1) 11 0 0 11 11:100 79:312 11

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Christopher Huber   (BRUC1) 10 26:2 2111
2 David Ye   (ANEU2) 12 26:4 1993
3 Markus Ensbacher   (BRUC1) 11 23:5 1955
4 Janos Kovacs   (EAMS1) 10 22:5 1973
4 Armond Bolbolian   (ANEU2) 12 22:6 1963
6 Janos Kovacs   (EAMS1) 9 18:4 1933
7 Attila Böhm   (GUNT2) 13 24:8 1942
8 Oleksandr Skyba   (BAAC2) 10 20:6 1948
9 Fabian Fritz   (NEUD2) 11 20:9 1852
10 Michal Havel   (NEUD2) 9 16:6 1878
11 Martin Mejzlik   (NEUD3) 10 19:8 1894
12 Andreas Klinger   (BAAC2) 11 16:10 1841
12 Lukas Tremel   (BRUC1) 11 16:10 1873
14 Stefan Sellmeister   (NEUD2) 10 14:10 1802
15 Matej Petrek   (BRUC2) 11 13:14 1785
16 Alexander Feigl   (EAMS1) 10 11:12 1741
17 Daniel Basnar   (BAAC2) 9 11:11 1698
18 Jonas Zink   (BRUC2) 11 11:16 1760
19 Michael Weis   (NEUD2) 11 10:15 1718
20 Kristina Österreicher   (BRUC2) 11 10:16 1649
21 Adrienn Kovacs   (GUNT2) 9 9:12 1765
22 Günther Gößler   (SGGM2) 9 8:12 1733
23 Jürgen Müllner   (ANEU2) 12 9:19 1647
24 Gerhard Ensbacher   (BRUC1) 9 8:14 1694
25 Wolfgang Paulik   (NEUD3) 12 8:19 1658
26 Juraj Sykora   (BRUC2) 11 8:18 1694
27 Marcel Marek   (EAMS1) 9 6:14 1715
28 Martin Jankowitsch   (GUNT2) 11 6:21 1560
29 Christoph Lehner   (GUNT2) 10 5:17 1631
30 Klaus Hutterer   (NEUD3) 12 5:24 1593
31 Dietmar Deimbacher   (SGOT1) 11 4:18 1604
32 Dominika Vizinova   (SGOT1) 7 3:12 1632
33 Petr Coufal   (SGOT1) 8 1:15 1407
34 Gert Weszelits   (SGOT1) 9 1:17 1361
35 Renato Teleaga   (SGOT1) 7 0:14 1454
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Marius Mandl   (GUNT2) 3 7:0 2026
2 Hannes Geirhofer   (EAMS1) 1 2:0 1516
2 Erich Mauerböck   (SGGM2) 1 2:0 1563
4 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk   (NEUD3) 4 10:1 1895
5 Alexander Reitner   (SGGM2) 5 9:3 1914
6 Lukas Krämer   (SGGM2) 5 10:4 1829
7 Mahdi Ahmadian   (BAAC2) 4 8:3 1996
7 Lionel Stift   (SGGM2) 4 8:3 1870
9 Patrick Günther   (ANEU2) 6 7:4 1745
10 Louis Fegerl   (NEUD3) 2 4:1 1789
10 Rainer Seliger   (ANEU2) 2 4:1 1872
12 Thao Nowak   (BAAC2) 6 7:8 1737
13 Stefan Rauchegger   (SGGM2) 5 6:6 1798
14 Lukas Bulant   (SGGM2) 6 6:9 1756
15 Hongzu Chen   (NEUD3) 1 2:1 1381
15 Slavko Jovanovic   (SGGM2) 1 2:1 1810
15 Richard Scharf   (GUNT2) 1 2:1 1687
18 Martin Konwalinka   (BRUC1) 2 2:3 1662
19 Bernhard Garaus   (GUNT2) 2 1:2 1733
20 Leon Behrensen   (GUNT2) 1 1:2 1706
20 Julian Fellinger   (GUNT2) 1 1:2 1949
22 Moritz Schneider   (ANEU2) 4 1:10 1496
23 Patrick Berger   (EAMS1) 1 0:1 1272
24 Julian Dworak   (BAAC2) 1 0:2 1310
24 Szabolcs Gal   (NEUD3) 1 0:2 1578
24 Andreas Gamauf   (SGOT1) 1 0:2 1101
24 Helmut Gerdenits   (SGGM2) 1 0:2 1409
24 Jennifer Henning   (NEUD3) 1 0:2 1607
24 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz   (BAAC2) 1 0:2 1522
24 Franz Sellmeister   (NEUD2) 1 0:2 561
24 Erich Weszelits   (SGOT1) 1 0:2 1234
32 Lorenz Sellmeister   (NEUD2) 3 0:7 1334
33 Rene Eichler   (NEUD2) 2 0:5 415
33 Manfred Pönauer   (BRUC1) 2 0:5 817
35 Akosh Bayer   (BRUC1) 1 0:3 676
35 Alexander Garaus   (GUNT2) 1 0:3 961
35 Mijo Grubesic   (BAAC2) 1 0:3 1171

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 David Ye und Armond Bolbolian, ANEU2 11:1
2 Markus Ensbacher und Christopher Huber, BRUC1 8:1
3 Oleksandr Skyba und Daniel Basnar, BAAC2 6:1
4 Janos Kovacs und Janos Kovacs, EAMS1 7:2
5 Michael Weis und Fabian Fritz, NEUD2 6:3
6 Kristina Österreicher und Jonas Zink, BRUC2 6:4
7 Andreas Klinger und Thao Nowak, BAAC2 4:2
8 Marcel Marek und Alexander Feigl, EAMS1 4:5
9 Matej Petrek und Juraj Sykora, BRUC2 4:6
10 Stefan Sellmeister und Michal Havel, NEUD2 3:3
11 Wolfgang Paulik und Klaus Hutterer, NEUD3 1:5
12 Dietmar Deimbacher und Gert Weszelits, SGOT1 0:6
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Lukas Tremel und Markus Ensbacher, BRUC1 2:0
1 Alexander Reitner und Lionel Stift, SGGM2 2:0
1 Alexander Reitner und Günther Gößler, SGGM2 2:0
4 Andreas Klinger und Daniel Basnar, BAAC2 1:0
4 Andreas Klinger und Mahdi Ahmadian, BAAC2 1:0
4 Lukas Tremel und Martin Konwalinka, BRUC1 1:0
4 Lukas Tremel und Christopher Huber, BRUC1 1:0
4 Hannes Geirhofer und Alexander Feigl, EAMS1 1:0
4 Martin Jankowitsch und Attila Böhm, GUNT2 1:0
4 Stefan Sellmeister und Fabian Fritz, NEUD2 1:0
4 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk und Louis Fegerl, NEUD3 1:0
4 Louis Fegerl und Martin Mejzlik, NEUD3 1:0
4 Lukas Krämer und Slavko Jovanovic, SGGM2 1:0
4 Alexander Reitner und Lukas Krämer, SGGM2 1:0
4 Lukas Bulant und Lionel Stift, SGGM2 1:0
16 Lukas Tremel und Gerhard Ensbacher, BRUC1 4:1
17 Patrick Günther und Jürgen Müllner, ANEU2 3:1
17 Martin Jankowitsch und Adrienn Kovacs, GUNT2 3:1
19 Adrienn Kovacs und Attila Böhm, GUNT2 3:2
20 Marius Mandl und Attila Böhm, GUNT2 2:1
20 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk und Martin Mejzlik, NEUD3 2:1
22 Michael Weis und Michal Havel, NEUD2 1:1
22 Wolfgang Paulik und Martin Mejzlik, NEUD3 1:1
24 Klaus Hutterer und Martin Mejzlik, NEUD3 1:2
24 Stefan Rauchegger und Günther Gößler, SGGM2 1:2
24 Renato Teleaga und Dominika Vizinova, SGOT1 1:2
27 Moritz Schneider und Jürgen Müllner, ANEU2 1:3
27 Christoph Lehner und Attila Böhm, GUNT2 1:3
27 Dietmar Deimbacher und Dominika Vizinova, SGOT1 1:3
30 Andreas Klinger und Mijo Grubesic, BAAC2 0:1
30 Andreas Klinger und Julian Dworak, BAAC2 0:1
30 Andreas Klinger und Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz, BAAC2 0:1
30 Manfred Pönauer und Gerhard Ensbacher, BRUC1 0:1
30 Manfred Pönauer und Akosh Bayer, BRUC1 0:1
30 Gerhard Ensbacher und Martin Konwalinka, BRUC1 0:1
30 Matej Petrek und Kristina Österreicher, BRUC2 0:1
30 Richard Scharf und Alexander Garaus, GUNT2 0:1
30 Christoph Lehner und Julian Fellinger, GUNT2 0:1
30 Bernhard Garaus und Leon Behrensen, GUNT2 0:1
30 Lorenz Sellmeister und Stefan Sellmeister, NEUD2 0:1
30 Lorenz Sellmeister und Rene Eichler, NEUD2 0:1
30 Lorenz Sellmeister und Michal Havel, NEUD2 0:1
30 Klaus Hutterer und Jennifer Henning, NEUD3 0:1
30 Klaus Hutterer und Szabolcs Gal, NEUD3 0:1
30 Wolfgang Paulik und Hongzu Chen, NEUD3 0:1
30 Lukas Bulant und Stefan Rauchegger, SGGM2 0:1
30 Stefan Rauchegger und Helmut Gerdenits, SGGM2 0:1
30 Lukas Bulant und Lukas Krämer, SGGM2 0:1
30 Lukas Krämer und Lionel Stift, SGGM2 0:1
30 Lukas Bulant und Günther Gößler, SGGM2 0:1
30 Erich Mauerböck und Günther Gößler, SGGM2 0:1
30 Lukas Krämer und Günther Gößler, SGGM2 0:1
30 Dietmar Deimbacher und Erich Weszelits, SGOT1 0:1
30 Petr Coufal und Andreas Gamauf, SGOT1 0:1
55 Jürgen Müllner und Rainer Seliger, ANEU2 0:2
55 Mahdi Ahmadian und Oleksandr Skyba, BAAC2 0:2
57 Petr Coufal und Gert Weszelits, SGOT1 0:3
58 Christoph Lehner und Martin Jankowitsch, GUNT2 0:4
58 Petr Coufal und Renato Teleaga, SGOT1 0:4