Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielgebnisse

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Runde Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
29.01.2024
1 : 4 Runde 1 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
PANACEO Stockerau 1
3 : 3 Runde 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
0 : 4 Runde 1 Baden AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
26.01.2024
0 : 4 Runde 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
04.01.2024
3 : 3 Runde 7 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
03.12.2023
2 : 4 Runde 7 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
4 : 1 Runde 7 PANACEO Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
Baden AC 1
01.12.2023
4 : 1 Runde 7 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
29.10.2023
3 : 3 Runde 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
SPG Linz 1
28.10.2023
3 : 3 Runde 6 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
Maxcenter, Wels
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
27.10.2023
3 : 3 Runde 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
4 : 2 Runde 6 PANACEO Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
4 : 1 Runde 6 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Baden AC 1
23.10.2023
1 : 4 Runde 4 PANACEO Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
08.10.2023
3 : 3 Runde 5 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
1 : 4 Runde 5 Baden AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
4 : 0 Runde 5 PANACEO Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
4 : 0 Runde 5 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
06.10.2023
3 : 3 Runde 4 Baden AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
1 : 4 Runde 4 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
4 : 1 Runde 4 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
18.09.2023
4 : 1 Runde 3 PANACEO Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
SPG Linz 1
4 : 2 Runde 3 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
Baden AC 1
4 : 0 Runde 3 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
4 : 0 Runde 3 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
04.09.2023
3 : 3 Runde 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
4 : 2 Runde 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
SPG Linz 1
03.09.2023
1 : 4 Runde 2 Baden AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SPG Felbermayr Wels 1
4 : 1 Runde 2 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
3 : 3 Runde 2 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
PANACEO Stockerau 1
01.09.2023
2 : 4 Runde 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
PANACEO Stockerau 1
4 : 2 Runde 1 Baden AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1