Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spieltermine

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
01.03.2024
18:30 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Neunkirchnerstraße 61
[Google Maps]
02.03.2024
17:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Baden AC 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
03.03.2024
10:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
15:00 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 Baden AC 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 PANACEO Stockerau 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
15:00 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 SPG Linz 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
11.03.2024
18:30 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 PANACEO Stockerau 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Neunkirchnerstraße 61
[Google Maps]
15.03.2024
18:30 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
18:30 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
18:30 Baden AC 1 SPG Linz 1 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden 2500 Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
[Google Maps]
16.03.2024
18:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 SPG Linz 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
17.03.2024
10:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
15:00 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
15:00 Baden AC 1 PANACEO Stockerau 1 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden 2500 Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
[Google Maps]
15:00 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 SPG Linz 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Neunkirchnerstraße 61
[Google Maps]
18.03.2024
18:30 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 PANACEO Stockerau 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
19.04.2024
18:30 PANACEO Stockerau 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena 2000 Stockerau
Alte Au
[Google Maps]
18:30 SPG Linz 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Sportpark Lissfeld 4020 Linz
Hausleitnerweg 105
[Google Maps]
18:30 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
18:30 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Baden AC 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
21.04.2024
15:00 SPG Linz 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 Sportpark Lissfeld 4020 Linz
Hausleitnerweg 105
[Google Maps]
15:00 PANACEO Stockerau 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena 2000 Stockerau
Alte Au
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
15:00 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 Baden AC 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]