Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P
1 Wr. Neudorf 7 (NEUD7) 13 12 0 1 74:40 254:170 37
2 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 3 (SGGM3) 13 9 0 4 64:40 219:159 31
3 Lanzenkirchen 1 (LANZ1) 12 9 0 3 65:42 227:168 30
4 Weigelsdorf 1 (WEIG1) 13 7 2 4 67:45 235:177 29
5 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 4 (SGGM4) 12 8 0 4 61:41 215:155 28
6 Baden AC 3 (BAAC3) 12 7 1 4 54:42 189:166 27
7 Like My Style TTC BruckLeitha 3 (BRUC3) 12 4 2 6 54:55 214:204 22
8 Installateur Janska Guntramsdorf 4 (GUNT4) 12 3 3 6 44:61 174:229 21
9 Gallbrunn 1 (GALL1) 12 4 0 8 42:59 173:213 20
10 Installateur Janska Guntramsdorf 5 (GUNT5) 13 1 2 10 34:76 152:250 17
11 Wr. Neudorf 6 (NEUD6) 14 0 0 14 27:85 119:280 14

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Ricardo Werner   (SGGM4) 11 29:1 1871
2 Martin Skalicky   (WEIG1) 13 32:3 1763
3 Dominik Jadi   (NEUD7) 13 31:4 1763
4 Andreas Kubicek   (BAAC3) 11 22:5 1673
5 Gerald Sattler   (SGGM3) 9 20:4 1724
6 Lukas Mikschi   (WEIG1) 13 20:11 1555
7 Vaclav Harca   (GUNT4) 9 18:7 1570
8 Martin Konwalinka   (BRUC3) 8 17:6 1662
9 Bjülent Bordo   (LANZ1) 11 18:10 1604
10 Christoph Wagner   (NEUD7) 11 17:10 1507
11 Patrick Münstedt   (SGGM3) 12 14:10 1567
12 Richard Ibantschitz   (GALL1) 12 19:14 1577
13 Erich Mauerböck   (SGGM4) 12 17:14 1563
14 Hans Peter Thaler   (SGGM3) 13 14:13 1541
15 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz   (BAAC3) 12 15:13 1522
15 Patrick Pötsch   (LANZ1) 12 15:13 1564
17 Adam Belski   (NEUD6) 13 17:17 1500
18 Johann Rottensteiner   (LANZ1) 8 12:8 1643
18 Gabriella Kezai   (NEUD7) 12 15:15 1499
20 Karin Bacher   (GUNT4) 11 14:14 1476
21 David Schreiber   (GALL1) 12 12:16 1404
22 Jan Miloszny   (BRUC3) 12 11:22 1472
23 Daniel Papai   (BRUC3) 11 10:19 1424
24 Volodymyr Bobkov   (BAAC3) 11 8:16 1379
25 Clemens Eder   (NEUD6) 14 8:24 1416
26 Gerhard Zöchmeister   (GUNT4) 11 7:21 1342
27 Wilfried Reichrath   (SGGM4) 10 5:17 1372
28 Daniel Vejnoska   (WEIG1) 12 5:23 1377
29 Christian Scheiblauer   (GUNT5) 7 4:14 1390
30 Roland Saupp   (GALL1) 12 3:22 1322
31 Martin Stierle   (GUNT5) 7 2:13 1334
32 Martin Holnthoner   (NEUD6) 11 1:22 1303
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Mahdi Ahmadian   (BAAC3) 1 3:0 1996
1 Tomas Rajtik   (BRUC3) 1 3:0 2053
1 Marc Sagawe   (BAAC3) 1 3:0 1945
4 Thorsten Huber   (GUNT4) 1 2:0 1771
5 Dominik Berger   (GUNT5) 4 9:3 1671
6 Albert Scheiblauer   (GUNT5) 6 6:9 1408
7 Helmut Gerdenits   (SGGM3) 3 3:3 1409
8 Richard Scharf   (GUNT5) 1 2:1 1687
8 Daniela Petrekova   (BRUC3) 2 3:3 1631
10 Manuel Eisenkirchner   (LANZ1) 5 3:8 1409
11 Manfred Strasser   (SGGM4) 3 1:4 1417
12 Hongzu Chen   (NEUD7) 1 1:2 1381
12 Matthias Moser   (GUNT5) 1 1:2 517
12 Philipp Sandpeck   (GUNT5) 1 1:2 1492
12 Stefan Schuster   (GUNT5) 2 1:4 1536
12 Heinz Strelec   (GUNT5) 3 1:6 1364
17 Ralf Forthuber   (SGGM3) 1 0:2 1150
17 Jennifer Henning   (NEUD7) 1 0:2 1607
17 Selim Karabece   (GUNT4) 1 0:2 272
17 Richard Kezai   (NEUD7) 1 0:2 1404
17 Gerhard Drechsel   (NEUD6) 2 0:4 1153
22 Anna Aigner   (GUNT4) 1 0:3 59
22 Daniel Gutdeutsch   (BRUC3) 1 0:3 1434
22 Michael Hellerschmid   (GUNT5) 1 0:3 1221
22 Manfred Pönauer   (BRUC3) 1 0:3 817
22 Andrea Zöchmeister   (GUNT4) 1 0:3 1097

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Johann Rottensteiner und Bjülent Bordo, LANZ1 6:2
2 Lukas Mikschi und Martin Skalicky, WEIG1 7:5
3 Jan Miloszny und Martin Konwalinka, BRUC3 5:3
4 Christoph Wagner und Dominik Jadi, NEUD7 4:2
5 Erich Mauerböck und Ricardo Werner, SGGM4 4:3
6 Richard Ibantschitz und Roland Saupp, GALL1 5:7
7 Gabriella Kezai und Dominik Jadi, NEUD7 3:3
8 Gerhard Zöchmeister und Vaclav Harca, GUNT4 2:5
9 Adam Belski und Clemens Eder, NEUD6 1:11
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Daniela Petrekova und Jan Miloszny, BRUC3 2:0
2 Andreas Kubicek und Mahdi Ahmadian, BAAC3 1:0
2 Marc Sagawe und Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz, BAAC3 1:0
2 Vaclav Harca und Thorsten Huber, GUNT4 1:0
2 Stefan Schuster und Dominik Berger, GUNT5 1:0
2 Dominik Berger und Philipp Sandpeck, GUNT5 1:0
2 Richard Scharf und Albert Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
2 Dominik Berger und Albert Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
2 Dominik Berger und Christian Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
2 Albert Scheiblauer und Christian Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
2 Patrick Pötsch und Johann Rottensteiner, LANZ1 1:0
2 Christoph Wagner und Richard Kezai, NEUD7 1:0
2 Manfred Strasser und Ricardo Werner, SGGM4 1:0
2 Erich Mauerböck und Manfred Strasser, SGGM4 1:0
2 Daniel Vejnoska und Martin Skalicky, WEIG1 1:0
16 Andreas Kubicek und Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz, BAAC3 4:1
17 Hans Peter Thaler und Gerald Sattler, SGGM3 3:2
18 Patrick Pötsch und Bjülent Bordo, LANZ1 2:1
18 Hans Peter Thaler und Patrick Münstedt, SGGM3 2:1
20 Patrick Münstedt und Gerald Sattler, SGGM3 2:2
21 Heinz Strelec und Albert Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:1
21 Erich Mauerböck und Wilfried Reichrath, SGGM4 1:1
23 Andreas Kubicek und Volodymyr Bobkov, BAAC3 1:3
24 Andreas Meixner und Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz, BAAC3 0:1
24 Daniel Gutdeutsch und Jan Miloszny, BRUC3 0:1
24 Jan Miloszny und Tomas Rajtik, BRUC3 0:1
24 Martin Stierle und Stefan Schuster, GUNT5 0:1
24 Heinz Strelec und Martin Stierle, GUNT5 0:1
24 Martin Holnthoner und Clemens Eder, NEUD6 0:1
24 Martin Holnthoner und Adam Belski, NEUD6 0:1
24 Hans Peter Thaler und Ralf Forthuber, SGGM3 0:1
24 Wilfried Reichrath und Ricardo Werner, SGGM4 0:1
33 Martin Stierle und Christian Scheiblauer, GUNT5 0:3
34 Gerhard Zöchmeister und Karin Bacher, GUNT4 0:4